Loading...

Apolonia, Apolonia

Apolonia, Apolonia

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Lea Glob
Country
Denmark, Poland
Arabella, the Pirate's Daughter

Arabella, the Pirate's Daughter

Programme
Family Films of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Peeter Simm
Country
Estonia
Artem & Eva

Artem & Eva

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Evgeny Milykh
Country
France, Georgia, Estonia
Blue Bag Life

Blue Bag Life

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Rebecca Lloyd-Evans, Lisa Selby, Alex Fry
Country
United Kingdom
Crossing the Line

Crossing the Line

Programme
Opening Movie
Director
Franz Malmsten
Country
Estonia
Ditto

Ditto

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Seo Eun-young
Country
South Korea
Grease

Grease

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Randal Kleiser
Country
USA
Heat

Heat

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Michael Mann
Country
USA
Larry

Larry

Programme
Youth Competition, Family Films of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Szilárd Bernáth
Country
Hungary
My Sole Desire

My Sole Desire

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Lucie Borleteau
Country
France
Parade

Parade

Programme
First Feature Competition, Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Titas Laucius
Country
Lithuania
Passages

Passages

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Ira Sachs
Country
France
Patrick and the Whale

Patrick and the Whale

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Mark Fletcher
Country
Austria
Silver Haze

Silver Haze

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Sacha Polak
Country
Netherlands, United Kingdom
Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything

Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Emily Atef
Country
Germany
Sweet As

Sweet As

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Jub Clerc
Country
Australia
The Eternal Memory

The Eternal Memory

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Maite Alberdi
Country
Chile
The Happiest Man in the World

The Happiest Man in the World

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Teona Strugar Mitevska
Country
North-Macedonia, Belgium, Slovenia, Denmark, Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
The Mother of All Lies

The Mother of All Lies

Programme
Documentaries of Tartu Elektriteater
Director
Asmae El Moudir
Country
Morocco, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Egypt
The Sales Girl

The Sales Girl

Programme
Town Hall Square Film Programme
Director
Janchivdorj Sengedorj
Country
Mongolia